loading Wczytywanie

Alumni

Absolwenci

                                                       


                                                                      

                                                      2017


    1. ks. mgr Stanisław Bolesta

    2. ks. mgr Rafał Danilczuk

    3 .ks. mgr Jacek Guzowski

    4. ks. mgr Adrian Karwowski

    5. ks. mgr Adam Kiermut

    6. ks. mgr Łukasz Kruszewski

    7. ks. mgr Robert Matys

    8. ks. mgr Marcin Sztrom

    9. ks. mgr Jakub Targońsk

                                                         2016


    1. ks. Łukasz Borowski
    2. ks. Sławomir Laskowski
    3. ks. Łukasz Ruminowicz
    4. ks. Karol Swatkowski
    5. ks. Jarosław Kalinowski
    6. ks. Marek Solniczk

    2015


    1. Ks. Mateusz Dobrzyński

    2. Ks. Konrad Węcławski

    3. Ks. Rafał Zakrzewski



                                                         2014

    1. Ks. Mateusz Bajena
    2. Ks. Marek Burnos
    3. Ks. Andrzej Kaliadka
    4. Ks. Tomasz Kozłowski
    5. Ks. Tomasz Łapiak
    6. Ks. Kamil Norel
    7. Ks. Tomasz Owsiejko
    8. Ks. Andrzej Ratkiewicz
    9. Ks. Marcin Rydzewski
    10. Ks. Kamil Snarski
    11. Ks. Michał Urban
    2013


    1. Ks. Adam Artur Anuszkiewicz

    2. Ks. Piotr Boguta

    3. Ks. Piotr Buśko

    4. Ks. Wojciech Łapicz

    5. Ks. Adam Micun

    6. Ks. Tomasz Rogowski

    7. Ks. Paweł Żukowski


    2012

    1. Ks. Kamil Dąbrowski

    2. Ks. Paweł Kamiński

    3. Ks. Wojciech Kapica

    4. Ks. Tomasz Kiercel

    5. Ks. Łukasz Smyk

    6. Ks. Piotr Turczewski

    7. Ks. Piotr Wasilewski

    8. Ks. Daniel Wierzbicki

    9. Ks. Paweł Wysocki


    2011

    1. Ks. Karol Kondracikowski

    2. Ks. Łukasz Laszuk

    3. Ks. Henadzi Leukou

    4. Ks. Tomasz Mazurek

    5. Ks. Michał Podbielski

    6. Ks. Marcin Pyłko

    7. Ks. Paweł Sauć


    2010

    1. Ks. Andrzej Baszko

    2. Ks. Mariusz Borys

    3. Ks. Kamil Ciulkin

    4. Ks. Michał Kalinin

    5. Ks. Łukasz Kisielewski

    6. Ks. Sebastian Kondzior

    7. Ks. Rafał Norbert Koptas

    8. Ks. Marek Muraszkiewicz


    2009

    1. Ks. Łukasz Andrejczyk

    2. Ks. Rafał Arciszewski

    3. Ks. Marcin Czapski

    4. śp. Ks. Tomasz Dubrówko

    5. Ks. Yuri Yodzik

    6. Ks. Wojciech Dziubińsk

    7. Ks. Cezary Gejdel

    8. Ks. Tomasz Grądzki

    9. Ks. Dymitrij Ivanow

    10. Ks. Marek Kanclerz

    11. Łukasz Klimaszewski

    12. Ks. Marcin Kuczyński

    13. Ks. Marcin Murawsk

    14. Ks. Paweł Popielnicki

    15. Ks. Tomasz Popławski

    16. Ks. Michał Skowroński